Charm and Beauty in Physics

10 – 11 November 2016, Moscow

Participants List

Participants registered: 204
Dmitry Akimov ITEP & MEPhI
Sofia Aksenova LPI
Maria Aksenteva UFN
Igor Alekseev ITEP
Boris Arbuzov M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
Elena Arbuzova Dubna University, NSU
Alexander Arefyev no
Ekaterina Arkhipova MIPT
Svetlana Artamonova NRU HSE
Tagir Aushev MIPT
Sergey Barsuk Orsay
Anatolii Beda ITEP
Vladimir Belokurov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Aleksandr Berezhnoy SINP MSU
David Besson Kansas U., MEPhI
Boris Bobchenko ITEP
Denis Bodrov MIPT
Ludmila Bogdanova ITEP
Alexander Bolozdynya MEPhI
Alexander Bondar BudkerINP
Eduard Boos SINP MSU
Alexander Borisov Lebedev Physical Institute
Vladimir Burdyuzha Professor
Tiziano Camporesi CERN
CaseyrosteJB CaseyrosteJB Otago Polytechnic
Marina Chadeeva LPI
Mikhail Chernyavsky LPI
Irina Chernysheva MEPhI
Kirill Chilikin LPI RAS
Ruslan Chistov LPI, MEPhI
Oleg Dalkarov LPI
Mikhail Danilov LPI, MIPT, MEPhI
Gevorg Danilyan ITEP
Andrey Davydov ITEP
Natalia Demina TrV-Nauka
Sergei Denisov IHEP, Protvino
Denis Derkach Yandex School of Data Analysis/Higher School of Economics
Alena Dodonova MIPT
Vyacheslav Dokuchaev Institute for Nuclear Research, Russian Academy of Sciences
Anatoly Dolgolenko ITEP, Moscow
Alexander Dolgov NSU
Ivan Doroganov MIPT
Igor Dremin LPI RAS
Alexey Drutskoy LPI, MEPhI
Mikhail Dubinin SINP MSU
Oleg Egorov ITEP
Eckhard Elsen CERN
Anna Ershova MIPT
Petr Ezau student of MIPT
Rudolf Faustov IIE FRC CSC RAS
Denis Fedorov MIPT
Lev Fil'kov Lebedev Physical Institute
Oleg Filatov MIPT
Vladimir Galkin IIE FRC CSC RAS
Arkady Galper MEPhI
Alexey Garmash Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Vladimir Gavrin INR RAS
Semyon Glazyrin VNIIA
Timofey Glukhikh MIPT
Nikolay Glushkov NRNU MEPhI
Sergey Godunov ITEP
Igor Golutvin JINR
Andrey Golutvin Imperial College / CERN
Dmitry Gorbunov INR RAS
Ilya Gorbunov JINR
Igor Gorelov MSU
Alexander Gorsky IITP
Victor Grachev National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Olga Grishina LAG, NRU HSE
Olga Igonkina Nikhef
Boris Ishkhanov MSU
Sait Ishmukhametov MIPT
Oleg Ivanov LPI
Natalia Ivanova MGIMO
Yulia Kalashnikova ITEP
Sergey Karadzhi LLC Air-g
Alexander Karelsky ИТЭФ
Andrei Kataev INR RAS
Petr Katrenko LPI
Mark Kats ИТЭФ
Dmitry Kazakov JINR, ITEP
Nikita Kazeev Yandex School of Data Analysis
Boris Kerbikov ITEP,Lebedev,MIPT
Farid Khasanov ITEP
Valery Kiselev MIPT
Sergey Klemin PULSAR
Andrey Kleshnin LPI
Alena Kolchanova MEPhI
Sergey Koldashov NRNU MEPhI
Dmitry Kondratyev MIPT
Alexey Konovalov MIPT
Alexander Korbashov MIPT
Alla Kornilova MSU
Irina Kostyuchenko Karpov Institute of Physical Chemistry
Nikolay Krasnikov INR RAS
Peter Krizan Ljubljana U.
Pavel Krokovny BINP
Anna Krutenkova ITEP
Valeriy Kryukov MIPT
Yury Kudenko INR
Viacheslav Kulikov ITEP
Elena Kulikova MIPT
Elena Kulikova MIPT
Alexander Kuzmin BINP
Sergey Larin INR RAS
Andrey Leonidov P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute
Anatoly Likhoded IHEP Serpukhov
Ivan Lilienberg MIPT
Dmitri Liventsev VPI
Victor Lukyashin ITEP
Sergey Makhortykh Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
Anna Manaenkova MIPT
Dmitry Matvienko BINP
Vladimir Mikhailov MEPhI
Dima Mironov MIPT
Sergey Miroshin MEPHI
Roman Mizuk LPI, MEPhI
Victor Molokoedov MIPT, INR RAS
Rauf Mukhamedshin INR RAS
Pavel Murat FNAL
Ilya Narodeskiiy ITEP
Tatiana Nebolsina MIPT
Daria Nedelina LPI
Vladimir Nedorezov INR RAS
Alexey Nefediev ITEP, MEPhI
Aliya Nigamova MEPhI
Nikolay Nikitin Lomonosov Moscow State University
Victor Novikov ITEP
Yuri Novozhilov ITEP
Valery Nozik ITEP
Alexander Nozik INR RAS / MIPT
Liudmila Nozik Russia
Vladimir Obraztsov IHEP
Alexander Oginov LPI
Stephen Olsen IBS, Korea
Mikhail Olshanetsky ITEP
Dmitri Orlov Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS
Pavel Oskin MEPhI
Pavel Pakhlov LPI, MEPhI
Galina Pakhlova LPI, MIPT, MEPhI
Ivan Pavelkin MIPT
Anatoly Petrukhin MEPhI
Olga Piskounova LPI
Sergey Polikarpov MEPhI
Natalia Polukhina Lebedev Physical Institute of RAS
Vitaliy Popov MIPT
Vsevolod Popov NRU HSE Moscow
Elena Popova MEPHI
Anna Pykhtina MIPT / JIHT RAS
Dmitry Rachenkov MIPT
Fedor Ratnikov Yandex School of Data Analysis
Andrei Rostovtsev ITEP
Valery Rubakov INR RAS
Sergey Rubin NRNU MEPhI
Vladimir Rusinov ITEP
Georgy Rykovanov RFNC-VNIITF
Roy Schwitters Texas U.
Felix Sefkow DESY
Alexander Semenov Человек
Natalia Semenova MSU
Semyon Shakhov MIPT, LPI
Boris Sharkov FAIR
Yulia Sheleva Mephi
Vladislav Shestakov MEPhI
Yuri Simonov ITEP
Nataliya Skrobova MIPT
Lidia Smirnova Lomonosov Moscow State University
Evgeny Soldatov NRNU MEPhI
Elena Solovieva LPI
Valery Sosnovtsev NRNU MEPhI
Alexander Starostin ITEP, Moscow
Anton Stepennov ITEP
Sergey Suchkov LPI
Ilya Svintsov NRNU MEPHI
Dmitry Svirida ITEP
Arkadiy Taranenko NRNU MEPhI
Evgueny Tarkovsky ITEP
Igor Tikhomirov ITEP
Maxim Titov CEA Saclay, France
Nikolay Topchiev Lebedev Physical Institute
Tatiana Tretyakova SINP MSU
Sergey Troitsky INR, Moscow
Mikhail Tsventoukh LPI RAS
Timofey Uglov LPI
Sergey Ulin NRNU MEPhI
Yvonne Umhey DESY
Irina Uralskaya Filmmaker
Svetlana Vdovkina NRNU MEPhI
Sergey Vinogradov LPI RAS
Valery Vinogradov ITEP
Anna Vinokurova BINP
Alexandra Volokhova MIPT
Vitaly Vorobyev BINP
Mikhail Vysotsky ITEP
Masanori Yamauchi KEK
Andrey Zabolotnykh Moscow State University
Sergei Zakharov MIPT
Viacheslav Zakharov ITEP
Dmitry Zavilgelskiy Filmmaker
Alexander Zaytsev MEPhI
Olga Zeldovich ITEP
Evgenii Zhemchugov MEPhI
Valentina Zhukova LPI, MEPhI
Irina Zivko (Rostovtseva) ITEP